KAEFER OPUS LIMITED

Company number 05241013

Registered office address
Kirkstone House, St. Omers Road, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPUS INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LTD 24 Sep 2004 - 31 Jul 2013