CENTRICA LEASING (PB) LIMITED

Company number 05240983

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTRICA LEASING LIMITED 24 Sep 2004 - 28 Nov 2007