PRESTBURY HOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05237994

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAVEMANOR LIMITED 22 Sep 2004 - 08 Mar 2005