Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANELLE JAYE ENTERTAINMENT AGENCY LIMITED

Company number 05236435

Registered office address
Robin Hood, South Road Chapel St. Leonards, Lincolnshire, PE24 5TR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANELLE JAY ENTERTAINMENT AGENCY LIMITED 20 Sep 2004 - 23 Sep 2004