Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARDEN BUILDERS LIMITED

Company number 05235804

Registered office address
Damar House Richard Street, Kirkham, Preston, PR4 2HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 September 2023
due by 4 October 2023

Last statement dated 20 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
WARDEN CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 20 Sep 2004 - 13 Dec 2004