SYNAIRGEN PLC

Company number 05233429

Registered office address
Mailpoint 810 Level F, South Block Southampton, General Hospital Tremona Road, Southampton Hampshire, SO16 6YD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last statement dated 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
SYNAIRGEN RESEARCH PLC 16 Sep 2004 - 12 Oct 2004