MYDOXVAULT LTD

Company number 05230397

Registered office address
The Hive 7a Bulrushes Business Park, Coombe Hill Road, East Grinstead, England, RH19 4LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SENTINEL SECURE LTD 13 Apr 2011 - 17 Jan 2012
WILLSAFE (ESSEX) LTD 14 Sep 2004 - 13 Apr 2011