Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOND - KERNOW LIMITED

Company number 05230375

Registered office address
Trerule Farm, Trerulefoot, Saltash, Cornwall, PL12 5BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2022
due by 28 September 2022

Last statement dated 14 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHCROSS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 14 Sep 2004 - 10 Feb 2005