EM INVESTMENTS NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 05230122

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
W ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 22 Oct 2004 - 29 Apr 2005
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3100) LIMITED 14 Sep 2004 - 22 Oct 2004