PHONE NAMES LIMITED

Company number 05230097

Registered office address
61 Victoria Road, Suite 152, Surbiton, England, KT6 4JX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2021
due by 19 October 2021

Last statement dated 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHONENAMES LIMITED 17 Mar 2006 - 06 Jul 2007
ZOCKOLL LIMITED 15 Nov 2004 - 17 Mar 2006
THE Z.G. LIMITED 14 Sep 2004 - 15 Nov 2004