Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LCC ASSETS LTD

Company number 05229359

Registered office address
12 Meyrick Park Crescent, Bournemouth, BH3 7AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2023
due by 27 September 2023

Last statement dated 13 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LOWER COST COMPLAINTS LIMITED 13 Sep 2004 - 29 Nov 2021