ONE PARK WEST LIMITED

Company number 05228449

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE PARK WEST MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Apr 2007 - 04 Dec 2012
LIVERPOOL PROPERTY INVESTMENT NO. 2 LIMITED 11 Nov 2004 - 10 Apr 2007
GROSVENOR THIRTY SIX LIMITED 10 Sep 2004 - 11 Nov 2004