Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GROSVENOR FUND MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 05228441

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR THIRTY FOUR LIMITED 10 Sep 2004 - 05 Oct 2004