MITIE DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05228364

Registered office address
Level 12 The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (45) LIMITED 10 Sep 2004 - 09 Mar 2005