AIM SMARTER LIMITED

Company number 05225734

Registered office address
7th Floor 32 Eyre Street, Sheffield, England, S1 4QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2021
due by 22 September 2021

Last statement dated 8 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CUSTOMER FOCUS SOFTWARE LIMITED 05 Aug 2015 - 15 May 2020
TRADE ONLY LIMITED 07 Jan 2009 - 05 Aug 2015
INDUSTRY SOFTWARE LIMITED 21 Feb 2008 - 07 Jan 2009
TRADE ONLY LIMITED 02 Aug 2006 - 21 Feb 2008
ONLY TRADE LIMITED 22 Oct 2004 - 02 Aug 2006
251 QUARRY STREET LIMITED 08 Sep 2004 - 22 Oct 2004