Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RELIANCE MECHATRONICS LIMITED

Company number 05224117

Registered office address
Rowley Mills, Lepton, Huddersfield, West Yorkshire, HD8 0LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 31 December 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2024
due by 20 September 2024

Last statement dated 6 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RELIANCE PRECISION MECHATRONICS LIMITED 07 Sep 2004 - 23 Nov 2004