NTL DIGITAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 05223257

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 1153 LIMITED 06 Sep 2004 - 12 Oct 2004