CBRAIL (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05220750

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6521 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
CB RAIL (UK) LIMITED 02 Sep 2004 - 16 Sep 2004