Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROWSE LIMITED

Company number 05220551

Registered office address
Harscombe House 1 Darklake View, Estover, Plymouth, PL6 7TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 September 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
ROWSE ELECTRICAL WHOLESALERS LTD 02 Sep 2004 - 27 May 2021