STORAGE & DISTRIBUTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05219381

Registered office address
Unit 8 Manor Road, Kiveton Park Station, Sheffield, England, S26 6PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
L E M LIMITED 01 Sep 2004 - 09 Nov 2005