HC-ONE BEAMISH LIMITED

Company number 05217764

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, England, DL3 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2021
due by 3 September 2021

Last statement dated 20 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
HELEN MCARDLE CARE LIMITED 20 Dec 2004 - 12 Jan 2017
CROSSCO (823) LIMITED 31 Aug 2004 - 20 Dec 2004