BARBOURNE WORKS LIMITED

Company number 05216393

Registered office address
Whittington Hall, Whittington Road, Worcester, Worcestershire, WR5 2ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2021
due by 10 September 2021

Last statement dated 27 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRABOURNE WORKS LIMITED 27 Aug 2004 - 02 Sep 2004