PCT MANAGEMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 05215820

Registered office address
Suite 102 8 Shepherd Market, Mayfair, London, United Kingdom, W1J 7JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
OTIUMINVEST LIMITED 29 Aug 2006 - 21 Apr 2010
SILVANUS (HOMES) LIMITED 26 Aug 2004 - 29 Aug 2006