Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SPORTINGBET (IT SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 05214498

Registered office address
3rd Floor One New Change, London, England, EC4M 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2023
due by 8 September 2023

Last statement dated 25 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPORTINGBET FINANCE LIMITED 25 Aug 2004 - 03 Apr 2007