Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASPERS UNIVERSAL LIMITED

Company number 05214249

Registered office address
1 Hans Street, London, SW1X 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPINALLS UNIVERSAL LIMITED 13 May 2009 - 02 Feb 2011
ASPERS (LEEDS) LIMITED 21 Jul 2005 - 13 May 2009
ASPERS (NEWPORT) LIMITED 27 Oct 2004 - 21 Jul 2005
FINLAW 464 LIMITED 25 Aug 2004 - 27 Oct 2004