Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORTHERN GAS NETWORKS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05213525

Registered office address
1100 Century Way, Thorpe Park Business Park, Colton Leeds, LS15 8TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2023
due by 8 October 2023

Last statement dated 24 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GAS NETWORK LIMITED 24 Aug 2004 - 01 Jun 2005