NEVEENA LIMITED

Company number 05211395

Registered office address
51 High Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEVEENA ESTATES LIMITED 20 Aug 2004 - 20 Sep 2005