Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CBM INVESTMENTS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 05209696

Registered office address
Dunsfold Ryse Stables High Street Green, Chiddingfold, Godalming, United Kingdom, GU8 4YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2023
due by 4 July 2023

Last statement dated 20 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FETDEV LIMITED 19 Aug 2004 - 02 Jun 2020