ETI GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05208642

Registered office address
Unit 1 Pennypot Industrial, Estate, Hythe, Kent, CT1 6PE
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2006
due by 30 July 2007

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2005

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 23 February 2017
due by 9 March 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 23 February 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 2175) LIMITED 18 Aug 2004 - 16 Sep 2004