CTL CENTRELINE LTD

Company number 05208546

Registered office address
Units 9 & 11 Paragon Way Bayton Road Industrial Estate, Coventry, CV7 9QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
RMG BUSINESS SERVICES LTD. 02 Jul 2009 - 27 Aug 2009
PRECISION TOOLING TECHNOLOGIES LTD 17 Jun 2009 - 02 Jul 2009
CTL CENTRELINE LIMITED 17 Aug 2004 - 17 Jun 2009