Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLUIDPOWER SHARED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05207649

Registered office address
Bollin House, Riverside Business Park, Wilmslow, England, SK9 1DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2022
due by 31 August 2022

Last statement dated 17 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64204 - Activities of distribution holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Nov 2004 - 19 May 2016
BROOMCO (3519) LIMITED 17 Aug 2004 - 04 Nov 2004