PCTAM

Company number 05206721

Registered office address
Sherwood House, Gregory Boulevard, Nottingham, England, NG7 6LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 January 2015
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
16 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANTHORPE INVESTMENTS 16 Aug 2004 - 06 Sep 2013