Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINGSWOOD PLACE (LITTLEOVER) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05206267

Registered office address
1 Kingswood Place, Littleover, Derby, England, DE23 6DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LIMES (DERBY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 16 Aug 2004 - 11 Oct 2006