ANNIE'S FARM EVENTS LIMITED

Company number 05205285

Registered office address
15-17 Church Street, Stourbridge, West Midlands, United Kingdom, DY8 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 August 2021
due by 27 August 2021

Last statement dated 13 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONFIDENT LIFE LIMITED 16 Dec 2004 - 06 Jan 2017
FLATLEAF LIMITED 13 Aug 2004 - 16 Dec 2004