RICHMOND NORTHAMPTON LIMITED

Company number 05205197

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RICHMOND CARE VILLAGES (OPERATIONS) LIMITED 08 Nov 2007 - 16 Mar 2010
RICHMOND MACCLESFIELD LIMITED 13 Aug 2004 - 08 Nov 2007