Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CLINPHONE LIMITED

Company number 05204138

Registered office address
54 Portland Place, London, England, W1B 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2022
due by 23 July 2022

Last statement dated 9 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLINPHONE PLC 05 Jun 2006 - 14 Aug 2008
CLINPHONE HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 05 Jun 2006
EVER 2475 LIMITED 12 Aug 2004 - 22 Dec 2004