ELECTRICITY TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05202980

Registered office address
C/O Laytons, Carmelite 50 Victoria Embankment, Blackfriars, London, EC4Y 0LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4013 - Distribution & trade in electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS 495 LIMITED 11 Aug 2004 - 06 Dec 2004