Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHARLES YORKE LIMITED

Company number 05202004

Registered office address
Byron Avenue, Lowmoor Business Park, Kirkby-In-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England, NG17 7LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2022
due by 17 March 2022

Last statement dated 3 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
LUPFAW 168 LIMITED 10 Aug 2004 - 21 Jan 2005