Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THRUSH GREEN MARKYATE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05200211

Registered office address
10 Bartholomew Green, Markyate, St Albans, Hertfordshire, AL3 8RX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2022
due by 16 July 2022

Last statement dated 2 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THAMES WALK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 Aug 2004 - 14 Oct 2004