GOLDEN YEARS PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05200066

Registered office address
6 Draycott Business Village, Moreton In Marsh, Gloucestershire, United Kingdom, GL56 9JY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6330 - Travel agencies etc; tourist
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN YEARS TRAVEL LIMITED 09 Aug 2004 - 04 Oct 2006