Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEST OXFORDSHIRE HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 05198966

Registered office address
Cottsway House Heynes Place, Avenue Two, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2024
due by 14 July 2024

Last statement dated 30 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
COTTSWAY HOUSING ASSOCIATION LIMITED 06 Aug 2004 - 31 Aug 2004