CLEARPAY FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 05198026

Registered office address
125 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTCHECK LIMITED 05 Aug 2004 - 07 Nov 2017