Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLOT 8200 GLOUCESTER BUSINESS PARK MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05197463

Registered office address
C/o Alder King Llp, Pembroke House 15 Pembroke Road, Clifton, Bristol, BS8 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2023
due by 26 April 2023

Last statement dated 12 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
BONDCO 1078 LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 02 Sep 2004