Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEAFORT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05197298

Registered office address
3rd Floor, South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, England, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2023
due by 18 August 2023

Last statement dated 4 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (1185) LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 04 Feb 2005