OPUS 106 LIMITED

Company number 05196880

Registered office address
Woolyard, 54 Bermondsey Street, London, SE1 3UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BANCROFT WINES LIMITED 04 Aug 2004 - 04 Mar 2010