Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KENNETH TURNER INTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 05195589

Registered office address
5 Technology Park, Colindeep Lane, Colindale, London, United Kingdom, NW9 6BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KENNETH TURNER LIMITED 22 Sep 2004 - 22 Dec 2021
BESTCAN LIMITED 02 Aug 2004 - 22 Sep 2004