Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OHI AKARI PROPERTIES LTD

Company number 05195588

Registered office address
C/O Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer (Uk) Llp Tower 42, 25 Old Broad Street, London, England, EC2N 1HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 May 2024
due by 1 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2024
due by 12 August 2024

Last statement dated 29 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NILERACE LIMITED 02 Aug 2004 - 16 May 2024