HAPPY CAFE LIMITED

Company number 05195125

Registered office address
Bpp House, Aldine Place, 142 - 144 Uxbridge Road, London, W12 8AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
FORSWUNK SERVICES LIMITED 02 Aug 2004 - 20 Apr 2007