Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COLDHAM WINDFARM LIMITED

Company number 05194767

Registered office address
3 Prenton Way, Prenton, CH43 3ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 March 2023
due by 28 March 2023

Last statement dated 14 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 311 LIMITED 02 Aug 2004 - 24 Sep 2004