MILLER TRIUMPH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 05192995

Registered office address
C/O Miller, 33 Bruton Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 6QU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 3121 LIMITED 29 Jul 2004 - 20 Sep 2004